Property Detail

HIGH FLOOR | Sea & Downtown View | Furnished
Dubai Creek Harbour — Dubai Creek Residences, Dubai
AED 2,195,000
2,150 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,021 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-19.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14733675
Reference Oksana-DCR-1BHK
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Homes Partner Real Estate
Agent Syed Salman Ali
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:10
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,200,000
fäm Properties - Branch 18
Ibrahim Bazzy
1,025 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Dubai Creek Residences (15)
AED 2,100,000
Largest layout | Vacant | Great Location
1 1,167 sqft Apartments
Sam Porter
AED 2,100,000
PREMIUIM MARINA AND CREEK VIEWS | VACATING NOTICE
1 1,170 sqft Apartments
Raheel Mughal
AED 2,100,000
Unique and Spacious Layout | Rented | Modern Unit
1 1,166 sqft Apartments
Abdul Haseeb Bera
AED 2,149,900
Modern 1BR | Spacious | Multiple Options
1 1,170 sqft Apartments
Ammar Nagila
AED 2,149,995
Stunning Creek View | Modern Living | High Floor
1 879 sqft Apartments
Michael Byrne
AED 2,150,000
Spacious | Community View | Best Price
1 981 sqft Apartments