Contemporary Comfort | Smart Investment
Al Jaddaf — Montage, Dubai
AED 1,399,000
2,104 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
665 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14757749
Reference
W-0499W9
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Secondary Sales 2
Agent
Giovanni Luca Alfano
First Seen
06.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:37
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Montage (3)
AED 1,350,000
Just Listed l Luxury 1BR l Montage by Key Mavens
1
620 sqft
Apartments
Junaid Jawed Mirza
AED 1,400,000
Luxury 1BR l Prime Location | High ROI
1
690 sqft
Apartments
Junaid Jawed Mirza
AED 1,400,000
New on Market | Stylish 1BR at Montage
1
690 sqft
Apartments
Junaid Jawed Mirza