Property Detail

Genuine Resale | Type C | On Payment Plan
Dubailand — Sobha Elwood, Dubai
AED 8,200,000
1,323 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
6,200 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14761565
Reference Portal-AT-402426
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Agent Sikander Aziz
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Sobha Elwood (15)
AED 7,932,576
LOWEST PREMIUM || NATURE-INSPIRED COMMUNITY
4 4,957 sqft Villas
Satyam Garg
AED 7,949,999
Original Price + DLD | Prime Location | Large Plot
4 6,216 sqft Villas
Aisha Muhammad
AED 8,000,000
Genuine Resale | Park Backing | Best Location
4 4,969 sqft Villas
Lois Jane Preston
AED 8,000,000
Premium 4BR Villa | Investor’s Choice | Al Yufrah
4 6,216 sqft Villas
Fairouz Alkallof
AED 8,180,469
END CORNER UNIT WITH BIGGER PLOT
4 6,997 sqft Villas
Satyam Garg
AED 8,200,000
Lowest Price | Easy Payment Plan | 4br + Maid
4 6,216 sqft Villas
Mohamed Ouajdi Ben Aicha
AED 8,280,000
4-BR Villa | Prime Location | Park Facing
4 6,216 sqft Villas
Alman Gaba
AED 8,500,000
Exclusive | Type C | Ideal Location
4 6,193 sqft Villas
Wessam Jawad
AED 8,500,000
Distress Deal | Big Plot | Single -Row
4 4,958 sqft Villas
Tareq Obaidat
AED 8,600,000
Next to Park // Private Pool // Rare Spacious Layout
4 5,007 sqft Villas
Ramina Ahmad Klement
AED 8,700,000
Best Location | Close to Club House | Best Deal
4 6,216 sqft Villas
Muhammad Nauman
AED 8,800,000
Directly on the Park | Maids Room | Modern Villa