Property Detail

Stylish 2 BR for Sale | Prime Dubai Location |. . .
Dubai Sports City — Frankfurt Sports Tower, Dubai
AED 1,000,000
847 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,181 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (682 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,137
AED total
1,379
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-38.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-39.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 13795437
Reference MAK0156
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency MAK Properties
Agent AMIR IQBAL
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:44
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Frankfurt Sports Tower (15)
AED 490,000
SPACIOUS STUDIO | HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION
Studio 480 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Mushtaq
AED 500,000
GREAT OPPORTUNITY | SPACIOUS STUDIO | MUST SEE!
Studio 529 sqft Apartments
Youcef Hichem Kacem
AED 509,999
Freshly Upgraded | Fully Furnished | High ROI
Studio 476 sqft Apartments
Maddalena Prezioso
AED 510,000
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Book Now
Studio 475 sqft Apartments
Kaba Arshad Ali
AED 520,000
Fully Furnished Studio Available For sale
Studio 475 sqft Apartments
Abdul Wase
AED 520,000
| Well maintained | Unfurnished Vacant Studio |
Studio 588 sqft Apartments
Yasir Bilal
AED 540,000
Vacant | High Floor | Spacious Studio
Studio 588 sqft Apartments
Ikhab Tannish
AED 550,000
Bigger Layout | Furnished Studio | Vacant on Transfer
Studio 588 sqft Apartments
Farhad Hussain Maqbool Ahmed Memon