Property Detail

Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Prime Location | Great Investment Opportunity
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO), Dubai
AED 1,000,000
1,582 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
632 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14753655
Reference 1044201624134
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Faez Noorzad Real Estate
Agent Faez Noorzad
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:46
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates