Property Detail

Fully Renovated | Unfurnished | Low Floor
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) — Sadaf, Dubai
AED 3,300,000
1,740 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,897 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14760102
Reference AP12300S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxbridge International Realty
Agent Figo Fernandes
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 23:56
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Sadaf (15)
AED 1,100,000
AirBnB Ready | Modern Studio | Heart of JBR
Studio 416 sqft Apartments
Sandeep Singh Bambhra
AED 1,150,000
Chic Furnished | Courtyard Access | Move-in ready
Studio 454 sqft Apartments
Alena Koshkina
AED 1,150,000
Modern | Beach Access | Furnished
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Bill Kandris
AED 1,150,000
Ready for handover | Brand new fit-out | Grab Now
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Alena Koshkina
AED 1,150,000
Chic Furnished | Beach Access | Move-in ready
Studio 439 sqft Apartments
Alena Koshkina
AED 1,150,000
Chic Furnished | Beach Access | Move-in ready
Studio 385 sqft Apartments
Alena Koshkina
AED 1,350,000
Furnished | Beach Access | Prime Location
1 555 sqft Apartments
Vasileios Kandris
AED 1,350,000
Chic Furnished | Courtyard Access | Move-in ready
1 555 sqft Apartments
Alena Koshkina
AED 1,350,000
Furnished | Beach Access | Prime Location
1 555 sqft Apartments
Bill Kandris
AED 1,850,000
High Floor | Upgraded | Marina views
1 1,211 sqft Apartments
Oscar Heard
AED 1,850,000
High Floor | Upgraded | Marina View |
1 1,212 sqft Apartments
Kerri Anne Goode