Property Detail

Brand New | Best Priced | 3 Bedroom
Arabian Ranches 3 — Raya, Dubai
AED 2,840,000
1,822 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,559 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14760483
Reference 101176-BAG97AGZ0
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Biruki Real Estate
Agent Saad Khalid
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Raya (15)
AED 2,800,000
3BR in Raya| below market | Genuine Resale| single row | Bes...
3 1,897 sqft Townhouses
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 2,900,000
3BR in Raya | Genuine Resale | Below Market | AED 2.9M
3 1,897 sqft Townhouses
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 2,900,000
3BR in Raya | Genuine Resale | Below Market | AED 2.9M
3 1,897 sqft Townhouses
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 3,000,000
Mortgage Eligible| Backing to Park | Investor Deal
3 1,448 sqft Villas
Mohammed Akhikul Islam
AED 3,000,000
3 1,897 sqft Townhouses
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 3,000,000
Single Row | Mortgage Eligible | Brand New
3 1,903 sqft Townhouses
Yad Besarany
AED 3,050,000
3 Bedrooms | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
3 1,611 sqft Villas
Saad Khalid
AED 3,100,000
Large Garden | Near Pool and Park | Handover Soon
3 1,960 sqft Townhouses
Mohaned Salih
AED 3,100,000
Prime Location & Ready for Handover
3 1,934 sqft Townhouses
Jordan Yaffe
AED 3,100,000
3BR in Raya | Genuine Resale | Best Price | 3.1m
3 1,897 sqft Townhouses
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 3,180,000
Modern Family Living in Raya | a Vibrant Gated Community