Property Detail

3 Bedrooms | Single Row | Upgraded
Arabian Ranches 3 — Caya, Dubai
AED 6,249,999
1,768 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,535 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14759517
Reference L-171941__DF
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabian Ranches Sales
Agent Epiphanny Orourke
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,249,998
White & Co
Aidan Peden
3,535 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Caya (15)
AED 5,900,000
BEST PRICE AED 6M | Single Row Corner | Ready to Move | Near...
3 4,500 sqft Villas
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 6,450,000
6.45M | 3BR Villa | Single Row | Corner | Ready to Move | Cl...
3 4,489 sqft Villas
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 6,650,000
Caya | Landscaped garden | Single Row | Vacant | Ready To Mo...
3 4,489 sqft Villas
Rahana Musaliyar Akath
AED 6,900,000
3BR Villa | Corner Layout | Multiple Park Views | Fully Reno...
3 4,520 sqft Villas
Valentina Yatsenko
AED 7,000,000
Extended | Single Row| Motivated Seller
4 3,900 sqft Townhouses
Alana Brownlie
AED 7,000,000
UNFURNISHED | TYPE A | HANDOVER DONE | RESALE
4 4,909 sqft Villas
Umair Abbas
AED 7,000,000
Ready to Move in | Single Row | Brand new
4 4,544 sqft Villas
Mohammed Akhikul Islam
AED 7,000,000
Mortgage Eligible | Ready Property | Close to Amenities
4 4,500 sqft Villas
Mohammed Akhikul Islam