1BR Luxury Bed | Prime Location | HIGH ROI |Garden
Dubai Industrial City — Sahara Meadows, Dubai
AED 680,000
1,132 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
601 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City
DLD data for last 90 days (210 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,238,668
AED total
1,155
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID
14761841
Reference
PSRE-S-2048
First Seen
06.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:24
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Sahara Meadows (2)
AED 1,500,000
Semi-Furnished Townhouse for Sale – Saih Shuaib 2 | 1,244 sq...
2
1,244 sqft
Villas
Adnan Ahmed
AED 2,408,400
Investor Deal | Handover Soon | Multiple units
3
2,160 sqft
Villas
Monaf Hamza H