Property Detail

Large Plot Mansion l OP NO DLD l Exclusive
The Acres, Dubai
AED 12,360,000
972 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
12,720 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14762213
Reference MM11
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency MO Properties
Agent Mohammad Ajjawi
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates