Spacious 2BR Apartment | Brand New | High ROI | Multiple Views | Liwan, Dubailand, Dubai
Liwan 2 — Serra Residence by Wujod, Dubai
AED 1,464,195
1,660 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
882 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan 2
DLD data for last 90 days (2 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,196,000
AED total
1,106
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+50.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+31.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 36 listings in Liwan 2
Details
Listing ID
14766503
Reference
105703-2k1ZlL
First Seen
06.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:35
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Serra Residence by Wujod (2)
AED 944,790
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Brand New | High ROI | Multiple Vie...
1
633 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 8,500,000
G+4 Residential Plot in Liwan 2 | Dubai | Fully Approved for...
Studio
8,072 sqft
Plots
Zain Ul Abidin