Property Detail

One of a kind | Premium Finish | Motivated Seller
Business Bay — Vela by Omniyat, Dubai
AED 37,000,000
8,691 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,257 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1599 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,247,287
AED total
2,953
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+194.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+226.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14764332
Reference 1775486429714
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Property Legacy Premier Real Estate
Agent Daniela Von Rotz
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates