Property Detail

Genuine Resale | OP + DLD | High Floor | HO June26
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) — Binghatti Moonlight, Dubai
AED 1,650,000
2,038 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
810 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14464336
Reference 107961-x6PG3q
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Easy Nest Properties
Agent Muhammad Tariq
First Seen 08.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:06
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,650,000
Al Huraiz Real Estate
Sania Muhammad
810 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Moonlight (15)
AED 1,296,000
Ready Soon | Prime Location | 10%Down Payment | High ROI
1 746 sqft Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 1,343,000
Smart Investment ll Central Dubai ll Steady Income ll Long-T...
1 746 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Nosier
AED 1,400,000
Ready soon-cancelation unit-Cash Exclusive price-next to met...
1 825 sqft Apartments
Fatma fatma
AED 1,400,000
high quality | canal view | amazing layout | prime location...
1 816 sqft Apartments
Elsayed Essameldin
AED 1,400,000
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Moonlight | Downtown & M...
1 816 sqft Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 1,400,000
SMART INVESTMENTS |READY TO MOVE IN 4 MONTHS
1 825 sqft Apartments
Soufia Telaidija
AED 1,400,000
5 Minutes Burj Khalifa -NEAR METRO - READY SOON - High ROI
1 825 sqft Apartments
Majed Khalili
AED 1,400,000
READY SOON - WATERFRONT - NEAR METRO - NEW OFFER - PRIME LOC...
1 825 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Adel
AED 1,400,000
BOOK LAST CANCELLATION 1BR BEFORE SOLD1!_READY 2026