Property Detail

Burj Khalifa View | Direct Beach Access | Luxury
Dubai Islands — Villa del DIVOS, Dubai
AED 9,000,000
3,975 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,264 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14754227
Reference HBE-S-1073
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Habitas Homes
Agent Jad Kobeissi
First Seen 07.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:11
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 9,000,000
House and Hedges Real Estate
Khagendra Krishan Handa
2,264 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Villa del DIVOS (15)
AED 2,550,000
High Floor | Below Market Price | Partial See View
1 757 sqft Apartments
Iuliia Fedorovich
AED 3,940,000
Original Price | Sea View | High Floor
2 1,242 sqft Apartments
Matthew Lever
AED 3,940,000
Sea View | Bright Interiors | Great Deal
2 1,242 sqft Apartments
Andreas Astor Malmestedt
AED 5,395,000
Q2 2027 | High Floor | Best Sea View
3 1,572 sqft Apartments
Matthew Lever
AED 5,990,000
LUXURY COASTAL LIVING | RESORT-STYLE | SEA VIEW
3 1,557 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Kaddah
AED 7,300,000
4BR | Apartment | A New Benchmark for Luxury
4 2,768 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ahmed Khodir
AED 7,300,000
DUPLEX - PRIVATE POOL - 10 YEARS GOLDEN VISA - SEA VIEW , 2%...
4 2,768 sqft Penthouses
Negin Sohrabkhani
AED 7,300,000
Waterfront Living-Smart Choice-Partial Sea View
4 2,768 sqft Apartments
Jamie Thermann
AED 7,600,000
Payment Plan 35/65 | Luxury Waterfront Living