Property Detail

High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Luxury
Dubai Creek Harbour — Vida Residences Creek Beach, Dubai
AED 2,100,000
3,039 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
691 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+26.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+13.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14767359
Reference DCH260113
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Ryan Ta
First Seen 07.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:24
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,099,999
White & Co
Jordan Roe
691 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,100,000
Invest Real Estate
Ahsan Ali
691 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,100,000
Houzon Real Estate Brokers
Vansh Mehra
692 sqft
Same Price