Property Detail

Modern 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Price is negotiable | Fully Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai
AED 2,200,000
1,167 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
1,886 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14778094
Reference 107888-ByrS6X
Category Townhouses
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Oxe Group Real Estate
Agent Irina Koroleva
First Seen 07.04.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:10
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates