Available Now | Pool Backing | Family Community
Arabian Ranches 3 — Bliss 2, Dubai
AED 3,300,000
1,499 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,201 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
14767302
Reference
L-182153
First Seen
07.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:06
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,300,000
White & Co
Elvita Ragaite
2,201 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bliss 2 (15)
AED 3,250,000
Single Row | Genuine | Handover Now
3
1,305 sqft
Villas
Elvita Ragaite
AED 3,300,000
Pool-Backing | Prime Investment | Single Row
3
1,270 sqft
Villas
Doug Green
AED 3,300,000
Prime Location / Resale / Handover Soon
3
1,407 sqft
Villas
Saad Khalid
AED 3,300,000
Mortgage Eligible | Best Priced | Ready
3
1,347 sqft
Villas
Mohammed Akhikul Islam
AED 3,300,000
BEST PRICE|| CORNER|| BACKING POOL|| SINGLE ROW|| VASTU COMP...
3
2,211 sqft
Villas
Abhishek Kumar
AED 3,300,000
SINGLE ROW | ON WADI RIVER | HANDOVER SOON
3
1,351 sqft
Townhouses
AHSAN HAFEEZ
AED 3,350,000
On Wadi River | Investor Deal | Genuine Resale
3
1,429 sqft
Villas
Murtaza Hashmi
AED 3,380,000
3 Bedroom Villa | Landscaped Community Views
3
2,260 sqft
Villas
Shuanglu Tan
AED 3,390,000
Water View | Brand New | Vacant
3
1,405 sqft
Villas
Yuqing (iris) Guo
AED 3,400,000
Brand New | Single Row 3 BR | Mediterranean Style