Property Detail

Largest Plot | Park Backing | Huge Corner Plot
Tilal Al Ghaf — Harmony, Dubai
AED 11,500,000
2,875 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,000 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf DLD data for last 90 days (20 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,747,781
AED total
2,229
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+29%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+18.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID 14771391
Reference C21-003
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Century 21 Meg Real Estate
Agent Alex Pearson
First Seen 07.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:16
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
03.05.2026 00:56 AED 12,000,000 AED 11,500,000 4.2%
More listings in Harmony (15)
AED 8,950,000
Exclusive | Internal Facing | Vacant On Transfer
4 3,780 sqft Villas
Josh Holder
AED 9,000,000
Single Row | Vacant On Transfer | Closed Kitchen
4 4,553 sqft Villas
Thomas Andrew Evans
AED 9,000,000
CHEAPEST UPGRADED | INTERNAL | VACANT
4 4,650 sqft Villas
Amy Mitchell
AED 9,000,000
New Internal Villa | Garden Suite | Exclusive
4 4,650 sqft Villas
Josh Nairn
AED 9,100,000
Spacious Villa | Private Garden | Best Offer
4 4,570 sqft Villas
Artjoms Lapiks
AED 9,100,000
Open Kitchen | Great Location | Garden Suite
4 5,000 sqft Villas
Clifford Kirkpatrick
AED 9,100,000
Internal Unit | Vacant Now | Closed Kitchen
4 4,016 sqft Villas
Ryan Vaitkus
AED 9,200,000
Single Row | Vacant On Transfer | Closed Kitchen
4 4,650 sqft Villas
Cameron Heer
AED 9,200,000
Rented Unit | Best Priced 4 Bed | Internal
4 4,650 sqft Villas
Jackson Downie
AED 9,275,000
Great Location | Motivated Seller | Ammenities
4 4,454 sqft Villas
Dina Jacobs
AED 9,300,000
Fully Upgraded| Swimming Pool | Close to Amenities
4 4,016 sqft Villas
Mahmoud Yaser Bibi
AED 9,500,000
Exclusive | Internal Location | Vacant Now
4 4,650 sqft Villas
Finn Osborne
AED 9,500,000
Upgraded 4BR Villa | Private Pool | Landscaped
4 4,359 sqft Villas
Fahad Iqbal Malik
AED 9,600,000
Vacant Soon | Corner Plot | Private Location
4 4,225 sqft Villas
Michael Platt
AED 9,700,000
Internal | Open Kitchen | Close to Park
4 4,070 sqft Villas
Jameel Gabbidon