Property Detail

Rare In kind - Multi Options Available-G14-Tecome.
Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai
AED 75,000,000
3,025 AED/sqft
Studio
24,791 sqft
Plots
Details
Listing ID 10377707
Reference BH-T-01
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency RZR Real Estate
Agent Mouhammad Fakkas
First Seen 07.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates