Property Detail

Multiple Options | Marina View | Payment Plan
Dubai Media City, Dubai
AED 14,000,000
4,205 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,329 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14754000
Reference PS-0604261
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Provident Real Estate
Agent Denis Kotlovskiy
First Seen 07.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:30
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates