3 Bedroom + Maids | High Floor | Sea Views
Dubai Internet City — Dubai Jewel Tower, Dubai
AED 3,657,108
1,665 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,197 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14767732
Reference
L-296679
First Seen
07.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:34
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Dubai Jewel Tower (15)
AED 2,048,855
1 Bedroom | Vacant | Spacious | 876 sq ft
1
877 sqft
Apartments
Michael Kiflezghi
AED 2,048,855
Sea View| Spacious Layout| Prime Spot | Great Deal
1
876 sqft
Apartments
Daniel James Leech
AED 2,073,841
Full Sea View I Steps from Metro I Spacious
1
877 sqft
Apartments
Vipul Nathwani
AED 2,073,841
Investor Deal | Sea View |Close To Tram | Opts Avb
1
877 sqft
Apartments
Craig English
AED 2,073,841
1 Bedroom | Large Layout | Stunning Sea View
1
876 sqft
Apartments
Gizem Oksuz
AED 2,098,827
Spacious 1BR| Breathtaking Sea View| Next to Metro
1
877 sqft
Apartments
Tatiana Stroud
AED 2,098,827
Well-Maintained | Large Layout | High ROI
1
877 sqft
Apartments
Sait Abdullah
AED 2,123,813
Sea View | High Floor | Next to Metro
1
876 sqft
Apartments
Anow Mbah Neville
AED 2,148,799
Mid Floor | Open Views | Multiple Options
1
876 sqft
Apartments
Bashar Oudat
AED 2,148,799
Sea View | Multiple Options| Best Location
1
877 sqft
Apartments
Bella Vivian Chiamaka Ifeanyi
AED 2,148,799
PALM SEA VIEW | LARGE LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION
1
877 sqft
Apartments