Property Detail

HIGH ROI 7–9% | 1% MONTHLY PLAN | POST HANDOVER | NEAR METRO | DLRC INVESTMENT
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Sky Line by Peace Homes, Dubai
AED 1,561,824
1,604 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
974 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2079 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,141,790
AED total
1,423
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+12.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+24.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14791026
Reference 105798-sJbe7r-AO
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Jusur Properties
Agent Salaheldin Abdelaziz AMR
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 11.04.2026 22:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,561,824
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
974 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sky Line by Peace Homes (15)
AED 480,000
WAR OFFER
Studio 534 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 489,000
HIGH ROI | NEAR METRO | PRIVATE JACUZZI I 40% Discount
Studio 462 sqft Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 490,000
Near Metro|20%DownPayment|150%Roi|1%Monthly|Main Rd
Studio 534 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ahmed Yakout
AED 490,000
40% Disc | 44% Post Handover | Privte Pool | Silicon Oasis
Studio 534 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Radwan
AED 490,000
44%POST HAND OVER | 1% MONTHLY | Privat Jacuzzi | Skyline Vi...
Studio 462 sqft Apartments
Mouhamed Ibrahim
AED 490,000