Property Detail

Luxury 3+M | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View
Business Bay — Al Habtoor City, Dubai
AED 4,900,000
3,613 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,356 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,192,622
AED total
2,941
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+22.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+35.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14764133
Reference PS-03042636
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Provident Real Estate
Agent Saravanan Dhanraj
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates