Property Detail

10%DownPayment| Near Airport|4%Dld Waiver| Earn25%
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Wadi Hills, Dubai
AED 997,000
1,410 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
707 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2111 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,105,091
AED total
1,419
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-0.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+9.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14778139
Reference ma106706-T2QmpZ
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Zezenia Real Estate
Agent Mohamed Ahmed Yakout
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:39
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Wadi Hills (15)
AED 600,000
Post Handover-1% Monthly-Fully Furnished-5% Booking
Studio 400 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 600,000
LAST 2 STUDIO -INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY - HIGH ROI IN AREA - F...
Studio 400 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 650,000
Studio 418 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 670,000
FULL FURNISHED APPARTMENT/10% ROI/Golden opportunity/Prime l...
Studio 418 sqft Apartments
Modather Moustafa
AED 670,000
Best deal in the market/Golden opportunity/Prime location /C...
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Modather Moustafa
AED 671,920
Furnished Studio | 2 Mins to Future Metro | Downtown & Skyli...
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 675,000
Modern Studio Apartment in Wadi Hills | Smart Investment | H...