Amazing View | Payment Plan | Luxurious | Hot Deal
Al Sufouh — Al Sufouh 1, Dubai
AED 1,985,000
2,421 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
820 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14289511
Reference
MVS-000163
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:27
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.2026 03:38 | AED 2,000,000 | AED 1,985,000 | 0.8% |
More listings in Al Sufouh 1 (15)
AED 735,000
Investor Deal | | Vacant on Transfer | High ROI
Studio
450 sqft
Apartments
Zargham Khalid
AED 900,000
Amazing full sea view in Al sufouh with Palm and burj al ara...
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Atif Mirza
AED 950,000
Full Sea Views | Vacant Now | Furnished | Balcony
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Ryan Morgan
AED 1,100,000
Stunning Modern Furnished Studio | Hilliana Tower
Studio
45 sqft
Apartments
Linda Kuhn
AED 1,500,000
Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Luxury Living
1
851 sqft
Apartments
Surya Pavan Kumar Avva
AED 1,500,000
Genuine Resale| Huge Layout | Open Kitchen
1
867 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Injadat
AED 1,560,000
VacanT | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Pool View
1
851 sqft
Apartments
KhashayaR Azadi
AED 1,700,000
Luxury 1-Bed | Biltmore Sufouh | Prime Location
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Liudmila Bukanova
AED 1,750,000
1 FURNISHED BEDROOM | BCC Q4 2026 | SPACIOUS
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Iuliia Fedorovich
AED 1,780,000
Fully Furnished | Genuine Resale | Vacant
1
1,777 sqft
Apartments
Mustafa Mokhtar Mokhtar Mohamed Aly
AED 1,780,000
Genuine Resale | Huge Layout | Tenanted | High ROI
1
1,756 sqft
Apartments
Mustafa Mokhtar Mokhtar Mohamed Aly
AED 1,949,000
Spacious | Mid Floor | 60% Post Handover | HO Q4 2025
1
699 sqft
Apartments
Maksim Grishko
AED 1,950,000
Amazing View| Payment Plan | Luxurious | Mid Floor
1
699 sqft
Apartments
Maged Shalaby
AED 1,999,999
ALMOST READY / SEA VIEW / DIRECT SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD / FULLY F...