Property Detail

Only 1%!! Pool with View | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price
Arjan — Samana Imperial Gardens, Dubai
AED 900,000
2,066 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
436 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (802 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,308,607
AED total
1,587
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+30.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+32%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14787578
Reference AK-9268-44Dmye
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Ruth Ann Samson
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 899,000
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
435 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Samana Imperial Gardens (15)
AED 520,000
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now.
Studio 424 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Moneer Alali
AED 520,000
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now.
Studio 425 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Moneer Alali
AED 520,000
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now.
Studio 437 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Moneer Alali
AED 550,000
30% DIS | ARJAN | 5 MINUTES MIRACLE GARDEN | FULLY FURNISHED
Studio 425 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 550,000
30% CASH Discount| Private Pool| A NEW STANDARD OF MODERN LI...
Studio 425 sqft Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 550,000
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--...