Property Detail

HOT DEAL | GREAT UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED
Arjan — Miraclz Tower by Danube, Dubai
AED 550,000
1,359 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
405 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14776197
Reference CPR1474
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Classic Properties Real Estate
Agent Abhijeet Shriniwas Somani
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 550,000
Mahenti Real Estate
Ehtsham Bashir
405 sqft
Same Price
AED 555,000
A K W Real Estate
Haseeb Sheikh
404 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Miraclz Tower by Danube (15)
AED 550,000
Miracle Garden Facing | High Floor | Great Deal
Studio 390 sqft Apartments
Sajjad Ahmad
AED 550,000
Fully Furnished | Perfectly Maintained | Miracle Garden View
Studio 390 sqft Apartments
Hammad Hassan
AED 565,000
Fully furnished | Spacious | Prime Location
Studio 390 sqft Apartments
Farhan Ahmad
AED 570,000
Furnished Studio For Sale | Vacant | Hot Deal
Studio 390 sqft Apartments
Naeem Feroz Khan
AED 580,000
High ROI | Miracle Garden View | High Floor
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 580,000