MODERN LUXURY WITH EXQUISITE FINISHES
Downtown Dubai — Mercedes Benz Places by Binghatti, Dubai
AED 12,499,999
6,808 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,836 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14777440
Reference
XTEN-PAT-SALE0077
First Seen
08.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:45
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 12,499,999
Richmond Properties
Cem Azizoglu
1,837 sqft
Same Price
AED 12,499,999
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Passant Hossam Ismail Abdelrahman Eltabaa
1,836 sqft
Same Price
AED 12,499,999
Rich Property Real Estate Brokerages
Tanzila Badurgova
1,837 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Mercedes Benz Places by Binghatti (15)
AED 9,525,000
Luxury Living |Good ROI | Burj View
2
2,535 sqft
Apartments
Hamze Sidaoui
AED 10,200,000
Mercedes Benz Places by Binghatti | Private Lap Pool
2
2,535 sqft
Apartments
Mudit Chowdhary
AED 13,999,999
2BR Plus Maids | Premium Layout | Private Pool
2
2,535 sqft
Apartments
Bartus Peter Gerard Aarts
AED 16,999,999
Ultra Luxury | Iconic Tower| Burj View
2
2,535 sqft
Apartments
Lenny Nasaruddin
AED 17,299,999
WHERE INNOVATION MEETS PRESTIGE LIVING
2
2,535 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Yoonus Han
AED 17,299,999
ELITE LIVING I ULTRA LUXURY 2BR APARTMENTS I MERECEDES BENZ
2
2,535 sqft
Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 19,999,999
WATER CANAL & BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 70/30 PAYMENT...