Exclusive | Motivated Seller | Rented Investment
Al Furjan — Maria Tower, Dubai
AED 790,000
1,170 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
675 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-18.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14783127
Reference
XEB-S-11523
First Seen
08.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:08
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Maria Tower (4)
AED 870,000
1BR Apartment | Maria Tower | Balcony | Downtown City View
1
717 sqft
Apartments
Inzamam Malik
AED 870,000
Investor Deal | Large 1Bedroom Apt. | Lower Floor
1
717 sqft
Apartments
Umer Abdul Mateen
AED 985,000
Spacious 1BR | Large Layout | Vacant | Al Furjan
1
907 sqft
Apartments
Mohammd Rajai Fawall
AED 1,600,000
Motivated Seller | Near Metro | Marina View
2
1,290 sqft
Apartments
Aparna Bandyopadhya