LAST 1BHK WITH OLD PRICE 30\70 PP | READY END 2026
Al Furjan — Manam Pearl, Dubai
AED 1,140,000
1,387 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
822 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (513 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,187,115
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-7.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14772270
Reference
OGY_9268-eWeLfv
First Seen
08.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:47
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,149,000
Daark Real Estate
Adeel Nadeem
822 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Manam Pearl (15)
AED 1,000,000
DISTRESS DEAL!!_CHEAPEST 1BR IN FURJAN!_ASK 30/70!
1
836 sqft
Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,000,000
40% On Handover| NEAR METRO | 2% DLD WAIVER| 8% ROI |
1
836 sqft
Apartments
Shenouda Samaan
AED 1,000,000
CHEAPEST 1BR IN FURJAN!!_HIGH DISC!_ASK 30/70 P. P!
1
836 sqft
Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,124,990
Manam Pearl – Family-Centric Homes with World-Class Amenitie...
1
1,074 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,149,000
This could be the home _you have been_ waiting for
1
836 sqft
Apartments
Adeel Nadeem
AED 1,150,000
an Elegant home in aprestigious location lifestyle