Property Detail

Full Marina View | Unique 2 Bed Apartment
Dubai Marina — Iris Blue, Dubai
AED 2,999,900
2,262 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,326 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-26.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-12.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 11288651
Reference SUP165327
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent William Corbett
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Iris Blue (15)
AED 1,550,000
EXCLUSIVE | BEST PRICED | FULLY FURNISHED
1 736 sqft Apartments
Dilan Irgat
AED 1,750,000
Lovely 1BR | Marina View | View Now
1 736 sqft Apartments
Galina Lukanova
AED 1,750,000
Close to JBR beach | Marina View | Best Location
1 736 sqft Apartments
Akhmed Idigov
AED 1,900,000
Vacant on transfer | Fully furnished | Best price
1 736 sqft Apartments
Olga Polettskaia
AED 1,900,000
GOOD LOCATION | NICE VIEW | RENTED
1 736 sqft Apartments
Weronika Maslak
AED 1,990,000
Vacant Now | Marina View | Fully Furnished
1 736 sqft Apartments
Danny McCann
AED 2,100,000
Vacant on Transfer | Marina View | Furnished
1 736 sqft Apartments
Adil Jogee
AED 2,750,000
Vacant now | Harbour and Palm views | Spacious
2 1,371 sqft Apartments
Max Webber
AED 2,799,000
Marina View | Two Bedrooms | Spacious Layout