Property Detail

LOW ENTRY•CREEK & BURJ VIEWS•UPPER SKY•METRO STEPS
Al Jaddaf — J188, Dubai
AED 1,098,188
1,387 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
792 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14356251
Reference 108678-6n8KvX0H
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Kimit Real Estate
Agent Yossif Hossam
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:34
Price History
More listings in J188 (15)
AED 1,060,000
12% RO| 2 MIN FOR METRO| Fully Furnished| High Demand | Limi...
1 791 sqft Apartments
Shenouda Samaan
AED 1,100,000
PRIME LOCATION / PAYMENT PLAN / HIGH ROI
1 744 sqft Apartments
Salma Hisham
AED 1,100,000
CREEK VIEW_ASK 10%DP_LUXURY FINISHING_SECURE DISCOUNT NOW
1 744 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,100,000
RAMADHAN OFFER |Creek& Burj Khalifa View|Steps to Metro|High...
1 744 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,100,000
CLOSE TO CANAL \ 2 MIN FOR METRO \ ASK FOR FINAL PRICE
1 744 sqft Apartments
Salma Hisham
AED 1,100,000
Next To The Metro | 10 Mins To Burj Khalifa | 10% Down Payme...
1 744 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Ali
AED 1,100,000
BEST View | Investor Deal | HIGH ROI
1 744 sqft Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 1,105,000
Limited Discount | Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Prime Location...
1 767 sqft Apartments
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
AED 1,115,682
Luxury Creekside Living & Skyline Views | 12% | Al Jadaf
1 744 sqft Apartments
Adeel Nadeem
AED 1,130,000
Under Market Price_2Min Walk To metro_Rare Investment
1 744 sqft Apartments
Modather Moustafa
AED 1,130,000
Rare Opportunity / 10% ROI / Under Market Price / Fully Furn...
1 744 sqft Apartments