Modern 1BR Apartment | Limited Time Offer | High ROI | Freehold | Majan (Al Barari), Dubai
Majan — Wadi 645, Dubai
AED 1,049,750
1,295 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
811 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1830 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,976
AED total
1,410
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-8.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14804687
Reference
105703-TuD74O
First Seen
10.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:09
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Wadi 645 (9)
AED 591,000
Investment Opp | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Studio
460 sqft
Apartments
Tammam Khadijah
AED 1,050,000
Strong ROI up to 12% | Luxury Living | Investor Deal
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Jennifer Estero
AED 1,100,000
Investor Deal | Furnished | Prime Location
1
763 sqft
Apartments
Tammam Khadijah
AED 1,100,000
Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | Hand Over Soon
1
763 sqft
Apartments
Natalie Huang
AED 1,100,000
High Yield up to 10% | Premium Finishing | Easy Installments
1
847 sqft
Apartments
Jennifer Estero
AED 1,142,091
Fully Furnished | High Rental Yield | Prime Location
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Samer El Zein
AED 1,190,000
Furnished | 48 Months Payment Plan | Corner Unit
1
763 sqft
Apartments
Riyad Assaf
AED 1,500,000
Spacious | Luxury Unit | High ROI | Prime Location
2
1,249 sqft
Apartments
Tammam Khadijah