Ultra Exclusive | Dubai Islands | 3-Bed Duplex
Dubai Islands — La Crystal, Dubai
AED 8,296,122
2,660 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,119 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14797573
Reference
OUT-S-48011
First Seen
10.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:08
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in La Crystal (4)
AED 1,689,395
Exclusive 64 Residences | Dubai Islands | Fully Furnished
1
657 sqft
Apartments
Kamille Lee Lucero
AED 1,850,000
Sea View | Luxury Living | Spacious Layout
1
752 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Sakr
AED 2,448,549
Ultra Exclusive | Dubai Islands | Furnished
2
1,059 sqft
Apartments
Kamille Lee Lucero
AED 2,450,000
Waterfront I 2BR + Maid | Fully Furnished
2
1,115 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Sakr