Property Detail

Best Deal High ROI | Open And Auto Drome View | Brand New Studio
Arjan — Skyz by Danube, Dubai
AED 575,000
1,657 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
347 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14804744
Reference PHP-BK-STSSKYZ
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Positive Heights Properties
Agent Bilal Khan
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 575,000
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Wajid Aslam Khan
348 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Skyz by Danube (15)
AED 550,000
High ROI | Pool & Road View | Mid Floor | Best Price
Studio 370 sqft Apartments
Mohamed El Moghazy
AED 600,000
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Lowest Price
Studio 364 sqft Apartments
Abdugani Khalilov
AED 600,000
Stylish Studio for Sale | Prime Location | Exceptional Ameni...
Studio 353 sqft Apartments
Afshan Ghaffar Abdul Ghaffar
AED 610,000
High ROI | Brand New Studio | Luxury And World Class Ameniti...
Studio 365 sqft Apartments
Bilal Khan
AED 610,000
Brand New | Opportunity Deal | Best Market Price
Studio 360 sqft Apartments
Tareq Alnajjar
AED 615,000
Smart Investment Studio | High-Floor Views