Property Detail

Luxurious Finishing Quality Developer 2BED+Maid Prime Location High ROI
Al Furjan — Casa Altia, Dubai
AED 2,146,430
1,713 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,253 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,675
AED total
1,432
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+19.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+14.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14332030
Reference Casa 2BED
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Al Shams Properties
Agent Rashid Ali Liaqat Ali
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History