Best Deal | Modern Living | Downtown Area
Downtown Dubai — Dunya Tower, Dubai
AED 2,000,000
2,454 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
815 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14794503
Reference
MIRA-GULFE-APT-S-00005
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
—
Completion Status
completed
Agency
M I R A International - T2
Agent
Dzhuliia Kravchenko
First Seen
10.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:10
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Dunya Tower (15)
AED 1,125,000
High ROI I Prime Location I Spacious Layout
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Sinan Takla
AED 1,750,000
Minutes to Dubai Mall I Vacant I Furnished
1
797 sqft
Apartments
Jade Hales
AED 1,799,000
1 BED | FULLY FURNISHED| NEAR TO DUBAI MALL
1
768 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Eldeeb
AED 2,100,000
Furnished 1BR | SpaciousLayout | Modern Living
1
965 sqft
Apartments
Anastasiia Klmelkova
AED 2,500,000
Best Deal | High ROI | Prime Access to Dubai Mall
2
1,329 sqft
Apartments
Mazhar Beriry
AED 2,750,000
Access to Dubai Mall | HIGH ROI | Downtown
2
1,317 sqft
Apartments
Mazhar Beriry
AED 2,850,000
Few Steps To Dubai Mall | Strong Returns |Vacant
2
1,331 sqft
Apartments
Fabio Lins
AED 2,850,000
Fully Furnished 2BR + Maid | Address Downtown View | Prime L...
2
1,317 sqft
Apartments
Jennifer Lopez Buenaobra
AED 2,850,000
Modern 2-bedroom I Premium finishes I Pool view
2
1,317 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Moussa Attia
AED 2,950,000
Elegant 3BR Apartment in Dunya Tower | Prime Location & Comf...
3
1,634 sqft
Apartments
Adnan Iftakhar Hussain
AED 3,000,000
Prestigious Unit | Fully Furnished | Best Deal