Property Detail

Full Palm View | Fendi Design | Penthouse
Dubai Marina — DAMAC Heights, Dubai
AED 6,500,000
2,790 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,330 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14811303
Reference Huspy-DE3Q2Z9QC8BPEM918GCR4YCJS4
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Huspy Dubai
Agent Feras Idris
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 02:00 AED 6,800,000 AED 6,500,000 4.4%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,499,999
Throne Properties
Sarmad Lodhi
2,330 sqft
Same Price
AED 6,500,000
Jade and Co Real Estate
Sean Luke Corroon
2,330 sqft
Same Price
More listings in DAMAC Heights (15)
AED 2,000,000
Palm Jumeirah View | 1 BR Modern | High ROI
1 882 sqft Apartments
George Khalifa
AED 2,000,000
High Floor | Good ROI | Chiller Free
1 832 sqft Apartments
Syed Talha Ahmed
AED 2,250,000
Vacant | Full Sea And Palm View I Luxury
1 883 sqft Apartments
Zahra Naderifar
AED 2,299,990
High Floor | Branded Fendi Furnished | Sea View
1 711 sqft Apartments
Tareq Besharah Alnajjar
AED 2,300,000
Vacant | High Floor | Upgraded and Furnished
1 880 sqft Apartments
Pauline Bruin
AED 2,360,000
Vacant | Palm Jumeirah View | Furnished
1 711 sqft Apartments
Khizar Javed Khattak
AED 2,400,000
High Floor | VOT | Sea and Marina View
1 954 sqft Apartments
Chelsea Frith
AED 2,500,000
STUNNING MARINA VIEW | FENDI FURNISHED
1 950 sqft Apartments
Rahul Shah
AED 2,578,999
Vacant | Upgraded | Prime Location
2 1,269 sqft Apartments
Aleksej Tursic
AED 2,590,000
Super Distress Deal | Furnished|Vacant on Transfer
2 1,269 sqft Apartments
Talha Sardar
AED 2,599,000
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Spacious
2 1,293 sqft Apartments
Neha Singh
AED 2,699,888
Corner | Sea + Skyline view | Rented
2 1,294 sqft Apartments
Khalid Abdulhadi