Property Detail

Luxury 4BR |Full Sea View |High Floor Marina Crown
Dubai Marina — Marina Crown, Dubai
AED 5,500,000
1,820 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,022 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,268,197
AED total
3,141
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-42.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-29.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14795704
Reference 1775721094922
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Barika Real Estate
Agent Saad Bin Saleem
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates