Property Detail

Luxury Living |Cavalli Tower |Private Pool
Dubai Marina — Cavalli Tower, Dubai
AED 18,000,000
4,251 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
4,234 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (486 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,061
AED total
3,158
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+34.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+64.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14809016
Reference AIR-13422
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Unique Air Real Estate
Agent Snejana Marian
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:58
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 18,000,000
Unique Properties
Jong Kim
4,234 sqft
Same Price
AED 18,000,000
Unique Properties
Jong Kim
4,234 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Cavalli Tower (15)
AED 2,450,000
Stylish 1-Bed Apartment | | High-End Finishing| Iconic Dubai...
1 900 sqft Apartments
Ioana Mitri Prodan
AED 2,450,000
Skyline Serenity | Luxurious | Cavalli Casa Tower
1 896 sqft Apartments
Zhanna Nurakhmetova
AED 2,650,000
SEA AND BLUEWATERS AIN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BRANDED
1 895 sqft Apartments
Alisher Tolubaev
AED 2,650,000
Ultra Luxury Living | Payment Plan Q4 2026
1 893 sqft Apartments
Irina Feldman
AED 3,300,000
Upper Luxury Unit | High Floor | Spacious Layout
1 988 sqft Apartments
Ibrahim Bazzy