Modern Luxury Living in Dubai Hills Estate Prime
Dubai Hills Estate — Sway Residences, Dubai
AED 1,980,000
1,818 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
1,089 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14809667
Reference
SwissInvictus-SwayS-10042026
First Seen
10.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:26
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 12:05 | AED 2,100,000 | AED 1,980,000 | 5.7% |
More listings in Sway Residences (15)
AED 960,000
Prime Location | Close To Park | Immediate ROI
Studio
389 sqft
Apartments
Ahamed Kabir
AED 970,000
AMENITIES AND PARTLY PARK VIEW
Studio
486 sqft
Apartments
Maxim Gavrilov
AED 1,000,000
Studio Apartment | Modern Living | Prime Location
Studio
385 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Sanjeed
AED 1,050,000
1ST PRICE | 8 FLOOR | REAL LISTING | AGENT WELCOME
Studio
389 sqft
Apartments
Vladislav Myshinskii
AED 1,050,000
Prime Location | 6% NET ROI | Spacious Studio
Studio
385 sqft
Apartments
Kiren Lally
AED 1,059,000
Furnished Studio | Ready to Move | Investor's Deal
Studio
456 sqft
Apartments
Inga Policiuc
AED 1,059,000
Leisure Area View | Prime Unit | Best Deal
Studio
455 sqft
Apartments
Petr Raspopov
AED 1,080,000
Spacious Apt | Close to Park | Prime Location
Studio
514 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Daher
AED 1,120,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Refurbished
Studio
490 sqft
Apartments
Ravi James Vasantha Raja
AED 1,120,000
Fully furnished | Ready to move in | Investor deal
Studio
490 sqft
Apartments
Kateryna Vialykh
AED 1,150,000
Modern Studio | Next to Park | Large layout
Studio
490 sqft
Apartments
Valentina Stulova
AED 1,150,000
Fully Furnished | Pool view | investor-Friendly
Studio
487 sqft
Apartments
Kateryna Vialykh
AED 1,150,000
Prime Location |Close to Park |Rented |Unfurnished
Studio
448 sqft
Apartments
Zhibek Avtandil Kyzy
AED 1,200,000
Close to park | Vacant | No agents | Amazing Views