Property Detail

Luxury Turnkey Villa | Custom Build | Vacant
Dubai Hills Estate — Parkways, Dubai
AED 39,000,000
3,447 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
11,316 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14794819
Reference BH-S-209654
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Betterhomes - Motor City
Agent Sydney Martin
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Parkways (15)
AED 31,000,000
Renovation Opportunity | Huge Potential | Prime Location
5 10,827 sqft Villas
Max Pendry
AED 44,900,000
Price Reduced | 6 Bedrooms | Basement
6 11,242 sqft Villas
Myles Bush
AED 45,990,000
Motivated Seller | Luxury B+G+1 Villa | Tenanted
7 11,765 sqft Villas
Massoud Hosseinpour
AED 47,990,000
Basement Parking | Custom | Privacy | Office | VOT
6 14,200 sqft Villas
Momin Mehmood
AED 47,990,000
Super Prime Custom Build | Corner Plot
5 14,200 sqft Villas
James Parker
AED 48,000,000
Parkways Vista | Ultra Luxury | 5 Bedroom Villa
5 10,860 sqft Villas
Raghav C Khanna
AED 49,000,000
Luxury Custom Mansion | Exquisite Interiors | VOT
5 10,796 sqft Villas
Nicola Frost
AED 51,000,000
Contemporary Villa |Fairways |Exclusive|Golf Views
7 11,269 sqft Villas
Toni Elia Abou Jaoude
AED 52,000,000
Luxury Living I 7 Bedroom Villa I Parkways
7 11,452 sqft Villas
Imran Pracha
AED 52,000,000
Stunning Villa I 5 Bedroom I Elegantly Furnished
5 11,257 sqft Villas
Imran Pracha
AED 54,000,000
CUSTOM-BUILT LUXURY VILLA | 7BHK | PRIVATE LIFT
7 10,763 sqft Villas
Ahmed Raza
AED 60,000,000