Branded by VIDA | Pool Facing | Less than OP
Dubai Hills Estate — Parkwood, Dubai
AED 1,649,999
2,254 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
732 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14215630
Reference
W-048B3J
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S03
Agent
Muhammad Faisal Farooqi
First Seen
08.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:23
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 20:59 | AED 1,699,000 | AED 1,649,999 | 2.9% |
| 26.03.2026 00:41 | AED 1,820,000 | AED 1,699,000 | 6.7% |
More listings in Parkwood (15)
AED 1,550,000
Park And Pool View | High Floor | Spacious Layout
1
764 sqft
Apartments
Munib Oubari
AED 1,705,999
Furnished 1BR | Park & Skyline View | Balcony Access
1
772 sqft
Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,706,888
Spacious 1 BR | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Ibrar Ali Usmani
AED 1,710,000
1 BED APARTMENT | INVESTOR DEAL | BEST OPTION
1
825 sqft
Apartments
Navneet Singh Dharmnath Singh
AED 1,790,888
Lowest Priced Unit | Park View | Best Deal
1
741 sqft
Apartments
Sheham Siddique
AED 1,804,284
Exclusive 1 BR Luxury Apartment | High ROI
1
764 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Asif
AED 1,852,888
Luxury Living | Investment Deal | Q4 2027 Handover
1
741 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Raza
AED 1,852,888
Prime Property | 40% Below Market Value | High ROI
1
741 sqft
Apartments
Umar Mirza
AED 1,852,888
Branded By Vida | Book Now! | Investor Deal
1
741 sqft
Apartments
Gab Gabon
AED 1,910,000
Branded by VIDA | Negotiable | Mid Floor
1
764 sqft
Apartments
Venera Zagidullina
AED 2,049,000
Prime Location | Elegant Layout | Spacious
1
726 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Kadir Shaikh
AED 2,400,000
Luxury 1BR Off-Plan Apartment in Parkwood Tower B
1
741 sqft
Apartments
Nazia Parveen
AED 2,750,000
RAPID SALE | PREMIUM INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI
2
1,075 sqft
Apartments
Peter Kiselev
AED 2,850,000
Furnished 2 Bedroom | Parkwood Tower A | Balcony with Commun...
2
1,302 sqft
Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 3,059,888
Handover Q1-2029 | 10% Down Payment | High ROI
2
1,176 sqft
Apartments
Laila Kam Al Maz