Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Distress Deal
Palm Jumeirah — NH Collection Dubai The Palm, Dubai
AED 980,000
2,741 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
357 sqft
Hotel Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-37.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-44.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14802576
Reference
108298-JSd3XE
First Seen
10.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:40
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in NH Collection Dubai The Palm (10)
AED 910,000
Beach Access | Best Priced | High ROI
Studio
332 sqft
Apartments
Kelly Dhada
AED 950,000
Stunning I Luxurious I Ready to Move
Studio
332 sqft
Apartments
Saulegul Tergeubayeva
AED 990,000
Guaranteed ROI | Sea View | Investors Deal
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Liudmila Bukanova
AED 1,020,000
10% Guaranteed ROI | Stunning Views | Negotiable
Studio
332 sqft
Apartments
Modou Lamin
AED 1,249,900
Premium | Waterfront Living | Beach Access
Studio
316 sqft
Apartments
Adrian Eduardo Fernandez
AED 1,975,000
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Studio
629 sqft
Apartments
Anna Bochkareva
AED 2,090,000
Beach Access | Prime Location | Penthouse Unit
1
721 sqft
Apartments
Anna Bochkareva
AED 2,295,000
Sea View | Mid Floor | Beach Access | VACANT
1
720 sqft