Property Detail

Genuine Resale | Handover Q4 27 | Mid Unit
Dubailand — Reportage Village, Dubai
AED 2,150,000
1,030 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,087 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14783001
Reference W-048WQO
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S11
Agent Donal Carroll
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:45
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,150,000
MKO Real Estate
Humera Khan
2,087 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,150,000
MKO Real Estate
Humera Khan
2,087 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Reportage Village (15)
AED 1,115,000
2BR Townhouse | hot Deal | Prime Location Value
2 1,145 sqft Villas
Lamis Atwa
AED 1,140,000
Great Opportunity | Genuine Resale | Spacious | distress dea...
2 947 sqft Townhouses
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
AED 1,140,000
Final Unit | Direct Park Access | Modern Living | Best Deal...
2 1,670 sqft Villas
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 1,140,000
2 1,680 sqft Villas
Faiyz Ahmed
AED 1,199,990
Genuine Resale | Near Amenities | Multiple Units
2 976 sqft Townhouses
Akim Duduev
AED 1,200,000
HIGH END COMMUNITY|HIGH ROI|HOT DEAL|BEST PRICE
2 947 sqft Townhouses
Lawand Khouja
AED 1,200,000
BRAND NEW | FRONT PARKING | VACANT & READY | PRIME LOCATION
2 1,146 sqft Villas
Mohd. Abubakar Siddiqui
AED 1,200,000
Exclusive 2 bed TH | Investor deal | 100% paid