Property Detail

Spacious Layout | Family Home | Q1 2028 Handover
Dubailand — DAMAC Sun City, Dubai
AED 2,652,000
1,150 AED/sqft
Studio
2,306 sqft
Plots
Details
Listing ID 14792372
Reference 102604-fAfNT3
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Continental Club Property
Agent Vladimir Malin
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:50
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in DAMAC Sun City (15)
AED 2,300,000
Negotiable to 2.25M!! Lowest price, best investment!
4 1,585 sqft Townhouses
Simona Mihoc
AED 2,499,999
Below OP | On the Park | Single Row
4 2,319 sqft Townhouses
Sarmad Lodhi
AED 2,500,000
TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | DAMAC Sun City, Dubai Land
4 1,579 sqft Townhouses
SAHAR ZAMANI
AED 2,500,000
Below Op | High Paid | Flexible Plan
4 2,319 sqft Townhouses
Ali Hmoud
AED 2,600,000
Distress Deal | Below OP | Urgent Sale
4 2,319 sqft Townhouses
Raphaella Iannou
AED 2,671,000
Lowest Price | Best For ROI | Bigger Unit |
4 1,550 sqft Townhouses
Satyam Garg
AED 2,671,000
Motivated Seller| Op Deal| Lowest Price unit
4 2,319 sqft Townhouses
Kapil Thawani
AED 2,671,000
Exclusive Residence in a Prime Location with Premium Ameniti...
4 2,319 sqft Townhouses
Snehal Babul
AED 2,700,000
Multiple Options | Near Amenities | Modern Layout
4 1,550 sqft Villas
Murtaza Hashmi
AED 2,700,000
4BR Townhouse|Resale Opportunity |Great Investment
4 1,550 sqft Townhouses
Rowella Matias
AED 2,750,000
Park View | Genuine Resale | 1% PP | Next to Pool
4 2,319 sqft Townhouses
Elliott Beaumont