AFFORDABLE LUXURY WATERFRONT | CREEK HARBOUR | EMAAR | SKYLINE VIEWS | HIGH ROI
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Haven, Dubai
AED 3,570,000
2,972 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,201 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+23.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14811511
Reference
105798-4IS6tm-AO
First Seen
10.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:13
GPS
25.19881, 55.346
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (5)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,539,888
Elite Merit Real Estate
Marcela Guarin Toro
1,201 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,540,000
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
1,201 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,540,000
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
1,201 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,560,000
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
1,201 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,570,000
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
1,201 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Creek Haven (15)
AED 1,857,888
Few Water Front 1 Bed | Premium Quality | Near To Creek Towe...
1
728 sqft
Apartments
Syed Hassan
AED 1,857,888
1
728 sqft
Apartments
Anuska Rai Nar
AED 1,857,888