Property Detail

Fully Renovated | Turn Key | Lakes Views
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — Banyan Tree Residences, Dubai
AED 4,600,000
3,179 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,447 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,007,733
AED total
1,958
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+62.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+56.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 14800212
Reference LXF-S-171156
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent Alex Gow
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 21:55
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 21:49 AED 4,950,000 AED 4,600,000 7.1%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,600,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Maughan
1,447 sqft
Same Price