Property Detail

High Floor | Top Quality | Brand New
Sobha Hartland 2 — Skyvue, Dubai
AED 1,560,000
2,955 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
528 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14807744
Reference B-Apr-Ten-Twenty-Six-AS-164926
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent Ivelina Neykova
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:00
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,560,000
Hamptons International - T3
Odai Khaled Jumah Alzaatreh
528 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Skyvue (15)
AED 1,348,055
Premium Layout | Prime Invest | Strong Net Yield
1 548 sqft Apartments
Farshad Bakhtawar
AED 1,400,000
Luxury Living | Premium Comfort | Prime Location
1 548 sqft Apartments
Zamir Demirer
AED 1,550,000
Furnished 1BR | Skyvue Solair | Downtown & Creek Views
1 548 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Abouelella
AED 1,550,000
Skyvue Solair 1BR | Prime Invest
1 554 sqft Apartments
Fatemeh Feili
AED 1,672,000
Sobha | 1Br | High floor | Q1 2029 Handover
1 548 sqft Apartments
Nikolay Grishin
AED 1,834,986
High ROI | Prime Investment Opportunity
1 631 sqft Apartments
Adnan Bashir
AED 1,847,623
Prime Investment | Great Deal Available
1 631 sqft Apartments
Syed Jalil Hussain
AED 1,847,623
High ROI | Great Deal in Prime Location
1 631 sqft Apartments
Kaynaat Naeem
AED 1,847,623
Great Deal | High ROI Luxury Investment