Property Detail

Waterfront 1 Bedroom | Volna by Kasco | Marina & Skyline Views
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) — Volna by Kasco, Dubai
AED 1,807,000
2,205 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
820 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14786252
Reference 100215-17G4dA
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Phantom House Real Estate
Agent MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:05
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,807,000
LuxuryX Agents
Kelly Campbell
819 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Volna by Kasco (15)
AED 850,000
Tranquil Living | Modern Unit | Best Deal
Studio 629 sqft Apartments
Magdalena Wieczorek
AED 920,000
Best Deal | Motivated Seller | Premium Property
Studio 498 sqft Apartments
Magdalena Wieczorek
AED 1,050,000
Investor Opportunity | Contemporary Design | Excellent Oppor...
Studio 499 sqft Apartments
George Maged
AED 1,050,000
Waterfront Living | Close to OP | Investor Deal
Studio 500 sqft Apartments
Qunoob Khan
AED 1,150,000
Canal View | Floor To Ceiling | Smart Home
Studio 637 sqft Apartments
Dwain Sharrier
AED 1,150,000
Well-designed | Close to Original Price
Studio 499 sqft Apartments
Marcus Mackle
AED 1,159,000
Waterfront Studio | Volna by Kasco | Balcony | Marina & City...
Studio 500 sqft Apartments
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
AED 1,161,000
Spacious Studio| Partial Creek View | Initial Sale
Studio 499 sqft Apartments
Kelly Campbell